FORCE Orange Unisex Long Sleeve Tee

Billyforce
$33.00 $0.00( / )
Enrich your wardrobe with a versatile long sleeve tee. For a casual look, combine it with your favorite jeans, and layer it with a button-up shirt, a zip-up hoodie, or a snazzy jacket. Dress it up with formal trousers or chinos to achieve a more professional look. • 100% combed...
  • Black
  • White
  • Navy
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Enrich your wardrobe with a versatile long sleeve tee. For a casual look, combine it with your favorite jeans, and layer it with a button-up shirt, a zip-up hoodie, or a snazzy jacket. Dress it up with formal trousers or chinos to achieve a more professional look.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Heather colors are 52% combed and ring-spun cotton, 48% polyester
• Athletic Heather is 90% combed and ring-spun cotton, 10% polyester
• Fabric weight: 4.2 oz/yd² (142.4 g/m²)
• 32 singles
• Regular fit
• Side-seamed construction
• Crew neck
• Cover-stitched collar
• 2″ (5 cm) ribbed cuffs
• Blank product sourced from Nicaragua, Honduras, Guatemala, or the US

Actual colours may vary slightly from what you see on your screen.
Designed in Vancouver, BC, Canada

Made in Mexico, USA & Canada, Shipping from Mexico, USA & Canada.

An additional customs and tax fee may occur on international orders. This fee is not in our control and is assessed by your local customs office. Customs policies vary widely for every country so please check with your local customs office directly to see if they apply duties and taxes to your purchases.

Merch by Billyforce | Vancouver, BC | Billyforce.com

Size guide

 SHIRT LENGTHCHEST WIDTHCHEST TO FITSLEEVE LENGTH
XS (inches)2716 ½31-3425
S (inches)281834-3725 ⅝
M (inches)292038-4126 ¼
L (inches)302242-4526 ⅞
XL (inches)312446-4927 ½
2XL (inches)322650-5328 ⅛
 SHIRT LENGTHCHEST WIDTHCHEST TO FITSLEEVE LENGTH
XS (cm)68.64278.7-86.463.5
S (cm)71.145.786.4-9465
M (cm)73.750.896.5-104.166.6
L (cm)76.255.9106.7-114.368.3
XL (cm)78.761116.8-124.569.9
2XL (cm)81.366127-134.671.4
類型: 

Long Sleeve

品牌商: 

Billyforce

Color: 

Black, White, Navy

Size: 

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

SKU: 

9497695_10093

重量: 

5.5 oz

Related Product

TransFriendly - Supporting and welcoming our transgender and non-binary customers online and in-store